Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

P & C MORRIS (CATERING) LIMITED

Company number 00629913

Registered office address
Parklands Court 24 Parklands, Birmingham Great Park, Rubery Birmingham, West Midlands, B45 9PZ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
8 June 1959

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2021
due by 30 June 2022

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 15 April 2022
due by 29 April 2022

Last statement dated 15 April 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
MARIO AND FRANCO RESTAURANTS LIMITED 08 Jun 1959 - 07 Sep 2004