ORLEY FARM SCHOOL TRUST

Company number 00628541

Registered office address
South Hill Avenue, Harrow, Middx, HA1 3NU
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company by guarantee without share capital use of 'Limited' exemption
Incorporated on
21 May 1959

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 August 2020
due by 31 May 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 27 August 2021
due by 10 September 2021

Last statement dated 27 August 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 85200 - Primary education
  • 85310 - General secondary education
Previous company names
Name Period
ORLEY FARM SCHOOL TRUST LIMITED 21 May 1959 - 13 Aug 1982