Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ASKHAM OIL SUPPLIES LIMITED

Company number 00624333

Registered office address
2nd Floor 302 Bridgewater Place, Birchwood Park, Warrington, Cheshire, WA3 6XG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
26 March 1959

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 15 June 2022
due by 29 June 2022

Last statement dated 15 June 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
ASKHAM MOTOR SERVICES LIMITED 26 Mar 1959 - 25 Oct 2006