DANFOSS UK LIMITED

Company number 00624322

Registered office address
81 Station Road, Marlow, Buckinghamshire, SL7 1NS
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
1 November 2017
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
26 March 1959

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2014

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
DANFOSS LIMITED 31 Dec 1979 - 04 Jan 2013
DANFOSS (LONDON) LIMITED 26 Mar 1959 - 31 Dec 1979