FAST FIX SUPER SERVICE CENTRE LIMITED

Company number 00619991

Registered office address
770 The Crescent, Colchester Business Park, Colchester, Essex, CO4 9YQ
Company status
Active — Active proposal to strike off
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
30 January 1959

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 June 2021
due by 15 June 2021

Last statement dated 1 June 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
APPLEYARD OF HUDDERSFIELD LIMITED 30 Jan 1959 - 17 Aug 1987