UGI METERS LIMITED

Company number 00619430

Registered office address
Hanson House, 14 Castle Hill, Maidenhead, SL6 4JJ
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
10 April 2012
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
22 January 1959

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2010

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 7499 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
U.G.I.(METERS)LIMITED 22 Jan 1959 - 19 Oct 1983