"EVEERGE" LIMITED

Company number 00612503

Registered office address
King Street House, 15 Upper King Street, Norwich, Norfolk, NR3 1RB
Company status
Liquidation
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
7 October 1958

Accounts overdue

Next accounts made up to 31 December 1996
due by 31 October 1995

Last accounts made up to 31 December 1993

Annual return overdue

Last annual return made up to 9 July 1993

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 2875 - Manufacture other fabricated metal products
Previous company names
Name Period
E.G. REEVE & SONS LIMITED 07 Oct 1958 - 27 Feb 1995