CONSTELLATION WINES AUSTRALIA & EUROPE LIMITED

Company number 00596344

Registered office address
Constellation House The Guildway, Old Portsmouth Road Artington, Guildford, Surrey, GU3 1LR
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
6 September 2011
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
1 January 1958

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 28 February 2010

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 7499 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
MATTHEW CLARK BRANDS LIMITED 13 May 2004 - 03 Sep 2010
BARCHESTER BOTTLING COMPANY LIMITED 01 Jan 1958 - 13 May 2004