FOSROC EXPANDITE LIMITED

Company number 00590743

Registered office address
Chertsey Road, Sunbury On Thames, Middlesex, TW16 7BP
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
20 September 1957

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 June 2022
due by 15 June 2022

Last statement dated 1 June 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
FOSROC LIMITED 07 Jun 1982 - 03 Mar 1997
PROTIM HOLDINGS LIMITED 31 Dec 1980 - 07 Jun 1982
PROTIM INTERNATIONAL LIMITED 20 Sep 1957 - 31 Dec 1980