HOME CHARM GROUP LIMITED

Company number 00589383

Registered office address
Witan Gate House, 500-600 Witan Gate, Milton Keynes, United Kingdom, MK9 1BA
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
22 September 2020
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
27 August 1957

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
HOME CHARM PLC 27 Aug 1957 - 11 May 1984