P.C. TINSLEY LIMITED

Company number 00583026

Registered office address
C/O Duncan & Toplis Limited Enterprise Way, Pinchbeck, Spalding, Lincolnshire, England, PE11 3YR
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
30 April 1957

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2020
due by 31 March 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 16 February 2021
due by 30 March 2021

Last statement dated 16 February 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 01110 - Growing of cereals (except rice), leguminous crops and oil seeds
Previous company names
Name Period
P.C.TINSLEY(WHAPLODE)LIMITED 30 Apr 1957 - 07 Apr 1993