SETON HOUSE INTERNATIONAL SERVICES LIMITED

Company number 00579928

Registered office address
Kpmg Restucturing One Snowhill, Snow Hill Queensway, Birmingham, West Midlands, B4 6GH
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
1 July 2016
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
13 March 1957

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2013

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 18 June 2014

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
BRITAX INTERNATIONAL SERVICES LIMITED 23 Jan 1998 - 17 Nov 2005
BRITAX SECRETARIAL SERVICES LIMITED 01 Jun 1997 - 23 Jan 1998
B.S.G. SECRETARIAL SERVICES LIMITED 13 Mar 1957 - 01 Jun 1997