RI DORMANT NO.14 LIMITED

Company number 00571258

Registered office address
2 City Place, Beehive Ring Road, Gatwick Airport, West Sussex, England, RH6 0HA
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
30 March 2010
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
7 September 1956

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2008

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 7499 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
INITIAL NOMINEES LIMITED 07 Sep 1956 - 01 Sep 2009