Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

TARMAC INDUSTRIAL PRODUCTS LIMITED

Company number 00558320

Registered office address
Ground Floor T3 Trinity Park, Bickenhill Lane, Birmingham, United Kingdom, B37 7ES
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
7 December 1955

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2022
due by 30 September 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 24 January 2023
due by 7 February 2023

Last statement dated 24 January 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
TARMAC BUILDING PRODUCTS LIMITED 07 Dec 1955 - 09 Jul 1987