HERITABLE NOMINEES LIMITED

Company number 00553306

Registered office address
8 Hill Street, London, W1J 5NG
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
27 December 2011
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
13 August 1955

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2010

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 7499 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
HERIBANK NOMINEES LIMITED 13 Aug 1955 - 31 Dec 1981