GRAPHIC PACKAGING INTERNATIONAL BARDON LIMITED

Company number 00550953

Registered office address
Eversheds House, 70 Great Bridgewater Street, Manchester, United Kingdom, M1 5ES
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
21 June 1955

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 December 2021
due by 15 December 2021

Last statement dated 1 December 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 17219 - Manufacture of other paper and paperboard containers
Previous company names
Name Period
BENSON BOX COMPANY LIMITED(THE) 21 Jun 1955 - 05 Jun 2015