CORAL RACING LIMITED

Company number 00541600

Registered office address
3rd Floor One New Change, London, United Kingdom, EC4M 9AF
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
7 December 1954

Accounts overdue

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 29 May 2021
due by 12 June 2021

Last statement dated 29 May 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 92000 - Gambling and betting activities
Previous company names
Name Period
JOE CORAL LIMITED 07 Dec 1954 - 31 Dec 1977