Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

MARTIN'S PROPERTIES (CHELSEA) LIMITED

Company number 00533856

Registered office address
36 Walpole Street, London, United Kingdom, SW3 4QS
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
28 May 1954

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 7 September 2022
due by 21 September 2022

Last statement dated 7 September 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41100 - Development of building projects
Previous company names
Name Period
MARTIN'S OF CHELSEA LIMITED 28 May 1954 - 01 Sep 1987