KWIKFORM LIMITED

Company number 00527240

Registered office address
The Lexicon, Mount Street, Manchester, M2 5NT
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
17 July 2012
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
24 December 1953

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2009

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 7499 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
BANDT B & W LIMITED 21 Jan 1997 - 07 Sep 1998
BROOKS & WALKER LIMITED 24 Dec 1953 - 21 Jan 1997