HARMCATCH LIMITED

Company number 00527193

Registered office address
Weir Power & Industrial - Emerging Markets, Britannia House, Huddersfield Road, Elland, West Yorkshire, United Kingdom, HX5 9JR
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
13 December 2011
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
23 December 1953

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 1 January 2010

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 7499 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
CUNNINGTON AND COOPER LIMITED 23 Dec 1953 - 10 Jul 1986