THE BAKERY SCHOOL LIMITED

Company number 00523588

Registered office address
Weston Centre, 10 Grosvenor Street, London, W1K 4QY
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
12 September 1953

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 15 September 2021
due by 15 June 2022

Last accounts made up to 12 September 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 16 June 2021
due by 30 June 2021

Last statement dated 16 June 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
GOLDEN HARVEST BISCUITS LIMITED 12 Sep 1953 - 16 Sep 2014