SILVERTOWN RUBBER COMPANY LIMITED

Company number 00522712

Registered office address
Schneider Electric, Stafford Park 5, Telford, England, TF3 3BL
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
27 March 2018
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
14 August 1953

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2016

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
IMPACT FINISHERS LIMITED 14 Aug 1953 - 31 Dec 1980