J.G. CRACKNELL (FURNITURE) LIMITED

Company number 00514775

Registered office address
Radcliffe House, Blenheim Court, Lode Lane,Solihull, West Midlands, B91 2AA
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
6 March 2018
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
1 January 1953

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 7499 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
PLEASURE KITCHENS LIMITED 01 Jan 1953 - 31 Dec 1980