HIBERNA NETWORK SOLUTIONS LIMITED

Company number 00509379

Registered office address
33 Wigmore Street, London, W1U 1QX
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
17 March 2020
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
30 June 1952

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41201 - Construction of commercial buildings
Previous company names
Name Period
BABCOCK NETWORK SOLUTIONS LIMITED 01 Sep 2004 - 23 Jun 2011
PHG OLDCO LIMITED 05 Mar 2004 - 01 Sep 2004
JACKSON CIVIL ENGINEERING LIMITED 01 Apr 1996 - 05 Mar 2004
ROADWORKS (1952) LIMITED 01 Mar 1996 - 01 Apr 1996