IMPERIAL POTTED SHRIMPS LIMITED

Company number 00507787

Registered office address
Hanson House, 14 Castle Hill, Maidenhead, SL6 4JJ
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
26 April 2016
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
9 May 1952

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2015

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 30 April 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
YOUNGS POTTED SHRIMPS LIMITED 09 May 1952 - 06 May 1988