AAH PACKED PRODUCTS LIMITED

Company number 00504796

Registered office address
Sapphire Court, Walsgrave Triangle, Coventry, CV2 2TX
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
6 December 2011
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
25 February 1952

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2009

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 7499 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
B.F.C. PACKED PRODUCTS LIMITED 18 May 1983 - 03 Jun 1988
RADIANT FUELS LIMITED 25 Feb 1952 - 18 May 1983