ANZ PENSIONS (UK) LIMITED

Company number 00499593

Registered office address
40 Bank Street, Canary Wharf, London, E14 5EJ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
20 September 1951

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2021
due by 30 June 2022

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 March 2022
due by 15 March 2022

Last statement dated 1 March 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 65300 - Pension funding
Previous company names
Name Period
A.N.Z. PENSIONS LIMITED 20 Sep 1951 - 31 Dec 1977