GOWCHARM LIMITED

Company number 00496080

Registered office address
Sapphire Court, Walsgrave Triangle, Coventry, CV2 2TX
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
11 July 2017
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
1 June 1951

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2016

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
D.E.DAVIES(CHEMIST)LIMITED 01 Jun 1951 - 30 Aug 1991