MPWB (ROMFORD) LIMITED

Company number 00495004

Registered office address
Sapphire Court, Walsgrave Triangle, Coventry, CV2 2TX
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
15 August 2017
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
1 May 1951

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2016

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
MACARTHY MEDICAL LIMITED 01 Oct 1986 - 24 Sep 1990
MACARTHYS LIMITED 01 May 1951 - 01 Oct 1986