DR MARTENS AIRWAIR & CO. LIMITED

Company number 00494207

Registered office address
Cobbs Lane, Wollaston, Northamptonshire, United Kingdom, NN29 7SW
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
12 April 1951

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 29 June 2022
due by 13 July 2022

Last statement dated 29 June 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
R. GRIGGS & CO. LIMITED 12 Apr 1951 - 20 Jan 2014