HAMILTON LODGE TRUST LIMITED

Company number 00489657

Registered office address
First Floor, 32 Market Place, Burgess Hill, West Sussex, RH15 9NP
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
22 September 2020
Company type
Private company limited by guarantee without share capital
Incorporated on
21 December 1950

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 May 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 87300 - Residential care activities for the elderly and disabled
Previous company names
Name Period
CHARLES PALMER TRUST LIMITED(THE) 21 Dec 1950 - 10 Jun 1994