COATS SHELFCO (VV) LIMITED

Company number 00483719

Registered office address
4 Longwalk Road, Stockley Park, Uxbridge, England, UB11 1FE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
24 June 1950

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 June 2022
due by 15 June 2022

Last statement dated 1 June 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
VANTONA VIYELLA LIMITED 08 Apr 1986 - 23 Jun 2003
CARRINGTON VIYELLA P L C 24 Jun 1950 - 08 Apr 1986