QUEENSGATE BOW PROPCO LIMITED

Company number 00483582

Registered office address
97 Cromwell Road, London, England, SW7 4DN
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
21 June 1950

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 9 November 2021
due by 23 November 2021

Last statement dated 9 November 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 96090 - Other service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
LONDON LRG HOTEL LIMITED 03 Jun 2005 - 08 Dec 2015
LONDON FORUM HOTEL LIMITED 03 Nov 1989 - 03 Jun 2005
WASHINGTON HOTEL (LONDON) LIMITED 21 Jun 1950 - 03 Nov 1989