Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

BUPA DENTAL SERVICES LIMITED

Company number 00479557

Registered office address
Bupa Dental Care Vantage Office Park, Old Gloucester Road, Hambrook, Bristol, United Kingdom, BS16 1GW
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
16 March 1950

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2022
due by 30 September 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 20 June 2023
due by 4 July 2023

Last statement dated 20 June 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 86230 - Dental practice activities
Previous company names
Name Period
M. SPENCER SWAINE LIMITED 16 Mar 1950 - 31 Jul 2012