OASIS DENTAL CARE LIMITED

Company number 00478127

Registered office address
Bupa Dental Care Vantage Office Park, Old Gloucester Road, Hambrook, Bristol, United Kingdom, BS16 1GW
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
8 February 1950

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 9 March 2022
due by 23 March 2022

Last statement dated 9 March 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 86230 - Dental practice activities
Previous company names
Name Period
DENTAL CARE (NORTHERN) LIMITED 11 Jul 1990 - 09 May 1997
FINO (DENTAL SURGERIES) LIMITED 08 Feb 1950 - 11 Jul 1990