BRIERLEY COURT HOP FARMS LIMITED

Company number 00473025

Registered office address
Elsley Court, 20-22 Great Titchfield Street, London, United Kingdom, W1W 8BE
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
22 September 2020
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
19 September 1949

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
DORMINGTON COURT HOP FARMS LIMITED 31 Dec 1978 - 28 Feb 1986
J.W.HEMINGWAY,LIMITED 19 Sep 1949 - 31 Dec 1978