ALPHA PRODUCTS (BRISTOL) LIMITED

Company number 00467188

Registered office address
Salters Lane, Sedgefield, County Durham, United Kingdom, TS21 3EE
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
9 June 2015
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
11 April 1949

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2013

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
DELYN DISTRIBUTORS LIMITED 11 Apr 1949 - 17 Nov 1986