BOND ESTATES HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 00465893

Registered office address
Ladywood House Ladywood Works, Leicester Road, Lutterworth, Leicestershire, England, LE17 4HD
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
28 January 2020
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
17 March 1949

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
TERRAPIN INTERNATIONAL LIMITED 17 Mar 1949 - 03 Jan 2012