COAL PENSION PROPERTIES LIMITED

Company number 00465783

Registered office address
One Curzon Street, London, W1J 5HD
Company status
Active
Company type
Private company limited by guarantee without share capital
Incorporated on
15 March 1949

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 13 July 2021
due by 27 July 2021

Last statement dated 13 July 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
CIN PROPERTIES LIMITED 15 Mar 1949 - 11 Jul 1996