JOHN ROBERTSON BUTLER & SON (NEWBURY) LIMITED

Company number 00459692

Registered office address
Sapphire Court, Walsgrave Triangle, Coventry, CV2 2TX
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
4 April 2017
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
7 October 1948

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2016

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
HICKMAN & SON (DISPENSING CHEMISTS) LIMITED 07 Oct 1948 - 30 Oct 1985