THP SOUTHOWRAM LIMITED

Company number 00458581

Registered office address
Paddock Business Centre 2 Paddock Road, West Pimbo Industrial Estate, Skelmersdale, Lancashire, England, WN8 9PL
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
7 September 1948

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2021
due by 31 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 23 March 2022
due by 6 April 2022

Last statement dated 23 March 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 86900 - Other human health activities
Previous company names
Name Period
B.C. & D.A. LESTNER LIMITED 11 Apr 1986 - 05 Aug 2016
MAXWELL VITES LIMITED 07 Sep 1948 - 11 Apr 1986