Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

FOUNDRY LANE PROPERTIES LIMITED

Company number 00455150

Registered office address
107 The Broadway, Leigh-On-Sea, Essex, SS9 1PG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
7 June 1948

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 May 2022
due by 28 February 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 May 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 3 September 2022
due by 17 September 2022

Last statement dated 3 September 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64991 - Security dealing on own account
Previous company names
Name Period
T.& A J.MANN LIMITED 07 Jun 1948 - 09 Feb 1983