IMPERIAL SEAFOODS (GULF) LIMITED

Company number 00452288

Registered office address
Hanson House, 14 Castle Hill, Maidenhead, SL6 4JJ
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
18 October 2011
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
13 April 1948

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2010

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 7499 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
ROSS SEAFOODS (GULF) LIMITED 13 Apr 1948 - 09 May 1988