Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

YATELEY INDUSTRIES FOR THE DISABLED LIMITED

Company number 00448920

Registered office address
Yateley Industries For The Disabled Limited, Mill Lane, Yateley, Hampshire, GU46 7TF
Company status
Active
Company type
Private company limited by guarantee without share capital
Incorporated on
31 January 1948

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 16 December 2022
due by 30 December 2022

Last statement dated 16 December 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 96090 - Other service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
YATELEY INDUSTRIES FOR DISABLED GIRLS LIMITED 31 Jan 1948 - 31 Dec 1977