ALLIED TECHNICAL CENTRE LIMITED

Company number 00446610

Registered office address
Weston Centre, 10 Grosvenor Street, London, W1K 4QY
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
15 December 1947

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 15 September 2020
due by 15 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 14 September 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 15 June 2022
due by 29 June 2022

Last statement dated 15 June 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
WESTON RESEARCH LABORATORIES LIMITED 15 Dec 1947 - 14 Nov 2001