TRAFALGAR HOUSE LINE LIMITED

Company number 00445195

Registered office address
Surrey House, 36-44 High Street, Redhill, Surrey, RH1 1RH
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
15 November 1947

Accounts overdue

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2008
due by 31 October 2009

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2007

Confirmation statement overdue

First statement date 2 April 2017
due by 16 April 2017

Annual return overdue

Last annual return made up to 2 April 2009

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 7499 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
CUNARD LINE LIMITED 15 Nov 1947 - 09 Jun 1998