INTERSERVE RETENTION AND MIP HOLDER LIMITED

Company number 00442140

Registered office address
Capital Tower, 91 Waterloo Road, London, England, SE1 8RT
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
13 September 1947

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2021
due by 31 March 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 21 June 2022
due by 5 July 2022

Last statement dated 21 June 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
RUSCOMBE LIMITED 16 Sep 1999 - 11 Feb 2021
A.E.WHICHELLO LIMITED 13 Sep 1947 - 16 Sep 1999