GRIERSON-BLUMENTHAL LIMITED

Company number 00442028

Registered office address
Accolade House The Guildway, Old Portsmouth Road, Guildford, Surrey, GU3 1LR
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
28 July 2015
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
10 September 1947

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2013

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 1 December 2014

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
HUDSON & HILL LIMITED 10 Sep 1947 - 01 May 1987