INTEGRATED NETWORK FOR COMPUTER ADMINISTRATION LIMITED

Company number 00437206

Registered office address
Sapphire Court, Walsgrave Triangle, Coventry, CV2 2TX
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
7 January 2014
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
17 June 1947

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2012

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
W S LEWITT & SON LIMITED 17 Jun 1947 - 04 Aug 1992