EP PUB COMPANY LIMITED

Company number 00434518

Registered office address
Marston's House, Brewery Road, Wolverhampton, WV1 4JT
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
16 February 2010
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
5 May 1947

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 4 October 2008

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 7499 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
J.B.REYNIER LIMITED 05 May 1947 - 23 Jul 1999